10Gtek

 找回密码
 立即注册
搜索
热搜: Cisco兼容
查看: 1996|回复: 0

Mellanox兼容Matrix

[复制链接]

54

主题

54

帖子

258

积分

超级版主

Rank: 8Rank: 8

积分
258
发表于 2016-7-4 15:13:31 | 显示全部楼层 |阅读模式
本帖最后由 Joanna 于 2016-7-5 10:28 编辑

Matrix包括以下产品:
Optical Transceivers
http://www.mellanox.com/page/pro ... ables_optical_trans
Cables and Modules Brochure
Mellanox Optical Modules Product Brief
40GbE QSFP+ Lite Optical Transceiver Product Brief
56Gb/s QSFP+ Lite Optical Transceiver Product Brief
100Gb/s QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Product Brief
100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 Optical Transceiver Product Brief
100Gb/s QSFP Pigtailed Transceiver Product Brief
QSA - Quad to Serial Small Form Factor Pluggable Adapter Product Brief

Active Optical Cable
http://www.mellanox.com/page/pro ... &mtag=cables_active
56Gb/s Active Optical Cables Product Brief
40GbE Active Optical Cables Product Brief
40Gb/s Active Optical Cables Product Brief
QDR 40Gb/s Active Optical Cables Product Brief
100Gb/s Silicon Photonics-Based Active Optical Cables
100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables
Hybrid Passive Optical MPO to 8xLC Cable Product Brief

Copper Cables
http://www.mellanox.com/page/pro ... &mtag=cables_copper
10GbE Passive Copper Cables Product Brief
10GbE SFP+ Copper Cables w/ Colored Pull-tabs
25Gb/s SFP28 Passive Copper Cables
40GbE Passive Copper Cables Product Brief
40 & 56 Gb/s Passive Copper Cables Product Brief
100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables
Hybrid Passive Copper QSFP to SFP+ 10Gb/s Cables Product Brief
Hybrid Passive Copper QSFP to 4x SFP+ 10Gb/s Cables Product Brief
Hybrid Copper 100GbE to 2X50GbE Product Brief
Hybrid Copper 100GbE to 4X25GbE Product Brief






回复

使用道具 举报

您需要登录后才可以回帖 登录 | 立即注册

本版积分规则

Archiver|手机版|小黑屋|10Gtek  

GMT+8, 2022-9-25 16:32 , Processed in 0.063497 second(s), 24 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

快速回复 返回顶部 返回列表